Pwerdy Canolfan Gymunedol A Chelfyddydau - Powerhouse Community And Arts Centre, Pontwelly

Pwerdy Canolfan Gymunedol A Chelfyddydau - Powerhouse Community And Arts Centre
PWERDY - POWERHOUSE COMMUNITY AND ARTS CENTRE, CHAPEL STREET
SA44 4AH Pontwelly
Carmarthenshire Wales

Official Data

Official Name
PWERDY CANOLFAN GYMUNEDOL A CHELFYDDYDAU - POWERHOUSE COMMUNITY AND ARTS CENTRE
Reg. office address
POWERHOUSE COMMUNITY AND ARTS CENTRE CHAPEL STREET, SA44 4AH, PONTWELLY, Carmarthenshire
Company Number
06022574
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Y PWERDY-THE POWER HOUSE ARTS CENTRE
SIC Code
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 2006
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Abergwyddil No Street Pontweli Llandysul Dyfed SA44 4RS Wales
Y Pwerdy - the Power House Abergwyddil Pont Tyweli Llandysul Carmarthenshire SA44 4RS

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Venues, Art Facilities
Pwerdy Canolfan Gymunedol A Chelfyddydau - Powerhouse Community And Arts Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pwerdy Canolfan Gymunedol A Chelfyddydau - Powerhouse Community And Arts Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests